Save 15% Off Shipping On All Orders Over $300. Discount Applied At Checkout.
Shop By Location

Car Air Filters

17256PR7000 - : Air Cleaner Bracket for Acura Image

Air Cleaner Bracket

Lower.
MSRP $49.78 CAD
View Details
172615YFA01 - : Air Cleaner Bracket for Acura Image

Air Cleaner Bracket

Front.
MSRP $34.16 CAD
View Details
172105J2A00 - : Air Cleaner Cover for Acura Image

Air Cleaner Cover

Acura 172105j2a00
3.5L.
MSRP $83.92 CAD
View Details
17256RL5A00 - : Air Cleaner Bracket for Acura Image

Air Cleaner Bracket

Stay. 2.4L.
MSRP $16.62 CAD
View Details
1726264AA00 - : Air Cleaner Bracket for Acura Image

Air Cleaner Bracket

Acura 1726264aa00
1.5L turbo, type 3. Type 2.
MSRP $12.17 CAD
View Details
17268RX0A00 - : Air Cleaner Bracket for Acura Image

Air Cleaner Bracket

Acura 17268rx0a00
2013-15.
MSRP $255.26 CAD
View Details
172625YFA01 - : Air Cleaner Bracket for Acura Image

Air Cleaner Bracket

Front.
MSRP $24.86 CAD
View Details
17261RL8A00 - : Air Cleaner Bracket for Acura Image

Air Cleaner Bracket

Stay bracket. 3.5L.
MSRP $40.89 CAD
View Details
172636S8A00 - : Air Cleaner Bracket for Acura Image

Air Cleaner Bracket

2.0L.
MSRP $83.13 CAD
View Details
17211RW0A00 - : Air Cleaner Bracket for Acura Image

Air Cleaner Bracket

1.5L hybrid.
MSRP $31.83 CAD
View Details
17261R60U00 - : Air Cleaner Bracket for Acura Image

Air Cleaner Bracket

2.4L.
MSRP $14.97 CAD
View Details
32415SJAA00 - : Air Cleaner Body Bracket for Acura Image

Air Cleaner Body Bracket

Air cleaner body,bracket.
MSRP $11.62 CAD
View Details

No results found for "Air Filter -deflector -oil -transmission, Air Element -deflector, Air Cleaner -deflector". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Find OEM Air Filters Designed for Engine Intake Systems

Air filters are designed to help manage dust and debris that may be present in incoming air before it reaches the engine. As vehicles are driven under normal conditions, airborne particles can accumulate over time. Because of this exposure, air filters are commonly inspected and replaced during routine service intervals. At Performance Auto Group, we offer OEM air filters intended to meet manufacturer standards.

Installed within the air intake path, an air filter captures contaminants while allowing air to flow toward the engine. As the filter media collects material, airflow characteristics can change, which is why replacement schedules are outlined by the manufacturer. Using the correct filter supports compatibility with the intake system.

OEM air filters are engineered to match factory housings and sealing surfaces. Selecting an application-specific filter helps maintain proper fit and alignment. Browse available air filters to find options matched to your vehicle.

Routine inspection of intake components is part of standard vehicle maintenance. Installation requirements may vary. Professional installation or consultation with a qualified technician is recommended.