Save 15% Off Shipping On All Orders Over $300. Discount Applied At Checkout.
Shop By Location

Car Brake Pads

58101B1A33 - : Brake Pads for Hyundai Image

Brake Pads

Hyundai 58101-B1A33
Awd, 2018-20, 3.3L. G80. 3.3l.
MSRP $218.89 CAD
View Details
45022SJCA03 - : Brake Pads for Honda Image

Brake Pads

Ridgeline.
MSRP $135.62 CAD
View Details
581014ZA00 - : Brake Pads for Hyundai Image

Brake Pads

Hyundai 581014za00
With sport. Santa Fe. 2.0l. From 4/13/13. Santa Fe. 2.4l. To 4/4/13.
MSRP $175.62 CAD
View Details
58101F2A00 - : Brake Pads for Hyundai Image

Brake Pads

Hyundai 58101f2a00
Elantra. Korea built. Without sport.
MSRP $165.55 CAD
View Details
581013VA70 - : Brake Pads for Hyundai Image

Brake Pads

Hyundai 58101-3VA70
Without electric park. Azera. Without elect. park brake.
MSRP $230.32 CAD
View Details
58101B1A20 - : Brake Pads for Hyundai Image

Brake Pads

Hyundai 58101b1a20
With awd. Awd, 2017. Genesis sedan. 3.8l. G80. 3.8l.
MSRP $226.04 CAD
View Details
581011MA60 - : Brake Pads for Kia Image

Brake Pads

Forte. 16 wheels. 16 brakes.
MSRP $121.75 CAD
View Details
581012VA25 - : Brake Pads for Hyundai Image

Brake Pads

Hyundai 581012va25
With sport susp. Veloster. With turbo.
MSRP $146.93 CAD
View Details
MZ690562 - : Brake Pads for Mitsubishi Image

Brake Pads

Mitsubishi mz690562
4wd. Diamante. 3000 gt. Without awd. Montero. Outlander. Galant. 3.0l. Eclipse. 3.0l.
MSRP $125.95 CAD
View Details
581013NA80 - : Brake Pads for Hyundai Image

Brake Pads

Hyundai 581013na80
Equus.
MSRP $157.49 CAD
View Details
581014DA60 - : Brake Pads for Kia Image

Brake Pads

Sedona.
MSRP $136.10 CAD
View Details
581013FA00 - : Brake Pads for Kia Image

Brake Pads

Amanti.
MSRP $135.79 CAD
View Details

No results found for "front pads -seat -cushion -door -air -deflector -handle -drain -instrument, rear pads -seat -cushion -door -air -deflector -handle -drain -instrument, brake pads -seat -cushion -door -air -deflector -handle -drain -instrument, pad kit -seat -cushion -door -air -deflector -handle -drain -instrument". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Maintain Confident Stopping Power with OEM Brake Pads

Brake pads are one of the most frequently serviced components in any braking system. OEM brake pads create the friction needed to slow the vehicle when pressed against the rotor. Over time, pad material gradually wears down through normal use. Monitoring thickness during regular service helps maintain dependable stopping performance.

Designed for System Compatibility

OEM brake pads are engineered to integrate with brake calipers and operate against brake rotors. Each set is manufactured to meet factory shape and material standards. Proper compatibility supports even contact and balanced braking.

Inspection and Installation Considerations

Squealing sounds or reduced responsiveness may signal that replacement is needed. Because brake components function within a hydraulic assembly, accurate installation is essential. Installation requirements may vary. Professional installation or consultation with a qualified technician is recommended.

Performance Auto Group offers OEM brake pads designed to align with manufacturer standards for reliable, everyday performance.